All U White Bred UPtight Folkes… It’s time once Again for…. my favorite pastime… Stoned and “Honed”…Alloner… : p)

Special Twatt:                      =if you r a Capitalist, ……>>Don’t Get too Close to Me                                  as your Prospectus ……will                                           enter cialis lincoln city enter site https://www.stwing.upenn.edu/library.php?type=my-favourite-animal-essay-in-hindi-language how to write a term paper quickly research paper competition 2011 creative writing out loud https://complextruths.org/case/homework-help-for/68/ distance learning research paper https://samponline.org/blacklives/example-discussion-term-paper/27/ source url how to head a research paper https://sfiec.edu/pdf/?docx=end-of-days-essays-on-the-apocalypse dissertation leadership introduction follow site prix du viagra en pharmacie au quebec post orgasm side effect levitra source link https://revivemedicalny.com/citrate/buy-accutane-paypal/8/ https://dianegottlieb.com/education/essays-mayor-casterbridge-thomas-hardy/93/ assignment help service follow link vincent van gogh essay cheap masters essay editing sites us how long harvard supplement essay amoxicillin dose otitis media pediatric https://homemods.org/usc/essay-about-technology/46/ good examples of persuasive essays for students essay writing service essay https://shilohchristian.org/buy/buy-top-descriptive-essay/54/ watch a2 applied business coursework Def initely ….  Event-uNo-Ally                                                                                                                                                                          Go                                                                                                                                                                                     L..⇓                                                                                                                                                                                  ¿mp ¬

 

Gall cuz,                                                                                                                                 ignorance pushers and their fiends… have money/f’d up values

=======Be Fore IQ’d=know your Flow, ====my lips ..Zip=====

==I Ham the Antithesis of a Trophy Spouse. ==mostly a stay homerz=

============Is there anything Badder than Gall, heck, my Gall was sooo much Bladder, it was taken out after a week of  consultingconfusion… ========my firstish year of college….

was my gall taken out or boldened?

=======>>

USA TODAY launches secure whistle-blower site

 

i know if i had to take a leak somewhere,                                                                                                                         ,, it would be on, i mean….to USA Today !??

Bitches, Please…Really ???                                                                                                                                         USA Today is so far outside the DC insiders…

they have to use a 2 condoms when suckin Hump’s dink

=a=== carbon copy of torts====RE:Tort-zzz, Kids=========

======More 1- Placentas BS=Perpetuating themselves always and by any mega  means (they have much more than U)============

===========================================1st thought as I ASassed  @umass was how R these kids Being .Edu-C8D… hear we go C,Ders..  .Real knowledge wise….

Feeding..being Binge fed…Jet∑..(corn)… what do our bodies do with mucho corn….holy fuck…..                                  Shit it out with a Sigh!

Learned: corn sucks… .critical thinkin only for my ass

………………

2nd: fret    (PumpkinHead)      Halloween 3: Season of the WishICounTed

Trump is empirely a Bobble(         )with few honest/sane answers.

He is only as GOOD as his A/D/visors/… and even HST can see past his visor in the Afterwife  .. bevel of brilliance  bizzz bluffoons Left in Lair belfry..

see yall next time on……….friends or flagg

ie, next time…..

(Honesty can be pure /focused like a camera shot)

Moe, today

the reality of pure honesty in the USA per se

you  really have to know your audience….( .. takes constructive criticism?)

if you NEED to tell someone a  truth about something that you have been there done that and so grateful that u did..kinda stuff…

… Joe know  problem..

so dial back the focus until you notice some tangential BSs and focus lightly  on these with that person….tread ____

=== ===

 

==========Followed Haterz bOuy==>>>>   >>   >snickR==

Quip Tonight

=====

HOTzilla like-c Japanese Woe Woes (of age, off course)                                                                                                … wishes Japan liked Weed((

===

Mei Primed Plucks

Street Trash                   1987

Bad Taste                   1987

The Tubes – The Musikladen Concert 1981….good vibes from this

BCC – Shepherds Bush Empire, London

The ‘Burbs

Interstate 60

A Clockwork O / Satan’s Little Helper  / River’s Edge  / Freeway                                             (ALL 4, not for the light-hearted)

Reefer Madness …with the very talented  Campbell Family

Robocop: Prime Directives………………..b4 they Pluck’em

The Van..w/  early danny devito  70’s Cool.

Opera (Giallo)

Forbidden  Zone  (underground  zany ?mess?) ,                                                                                                     Who dug this crap up? ……….oooow!?! 

Stephen King’s Silver Bullet….

Chopping Mall       1986  ……Have A Nice Day.

BoonDock Saints …w/ the best bartender EVAH

Kentucky Fried Movie (Landis)

==========FlixMix=============

The Good, The Bad and the Weird

Pontypool

Trollhunter

Can’t Buy Me Love…

Black Mirror

Escape from New York

Big Tub, Littall China

TPB: S11..

Silver Streak

 

=======otta======

1941  (..Holly…∏…Wood !!!!)

LVT: Riget   aka The Kingdom(miniseries)

Carl Kolchak:   movies/series

Vincent Price less flix

Gorcey/Hall shorts

Scanners….

Godzilla (ferris wheels bueller version)

C.H.U.D. 2: Bud the Chud

Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 (w/ humor..dennis hopper.)

Disturbing Behavior…toast came in how many flavas?

Where Eagles Dare

Kelly’s Heroes

Giallos back b4 mtv Giallos were slow cool now they’re ……..slow..

===G===>>=I am a Projectionist==========>

===Note to self: Twin Peaks Marathon==>

======================================

================LP’s Coming Back ??? ==========

=======================

===================


I have never said Sorry to ALL the India-ns, for making fun of them: cumming, and ……again

So, ……………………I’m Sorry, Mr. & Mrs. Patel  !!!!


====so bored on the road……. sucks…….=====

=2 spoons come to a fork in the road=one sez to other:  ..you 2 go that way, i’m gonna go look for a klife…=====bad i klow====

=2 knives come to a fork in the road=one sez to other:  .. get the fork outta here…., i’m sill gonna shoot for the Spoon??                                                               ====or ========             go  find 2  Spoons==

 

Y’All B=Snitches whether or not u know it or siCare

they are reading / scanning all your emails phone calls  #   ………                                                 that even hint at me,,,,,

i am heir focus  ..here dear and sea shell                                                                       .. chopping them D …/OWN/ with the Edge of my  Hand                                                                                                                                                                                         they r red herring you all into friggin KNots……..knots they plan to keep buildin on ….your young or alcohol craven minds

imagine 4 more years of this BS…

—-Kids, this is why i couldn’t bring a kid into this SNAFU—hurled—.

OBEY ….  expect y’all to be “mannequins” to things,REPRODUCE ,,slavery redefined.?.Be Mute & S⊕ullute

=============Hmmmmmmmm==============

 

Close to ∑™   close to sumtim

 

Where’s MY Friggin       Weed Date ™        Finder App?

 

Plausible Deniability….(the key and my peel ~~ –¬   (  ….mmmmmmm

sAssy whOlesomemess ®

=======================================

I almost forgot my next Thesis title:

 

$$$$  $$ $  Alcohol Retard Nation  $$$$  $$ $

 

=====UK, The Mirror reflects badly on U2===

 

====

 

=========================

No Doubt this election was waged and won in bars across this lushly country… ever try and bring logic into a bar discussion??? (insert loudmouth ignoranus ));;;; low info/ high volume/little thinkin never mind critically…

 

============U2 UK===============

So Fuckin What who hacked who… (Red Herring)                                                                                             Hillary Couldn’t KO Trump.  Puss                                .Patty or Party Rehearsed

 

=btw, IC Another Lost Generation==Cheer-ios–>>drinky-poo<<==

Trump would say he and his cabinet are in the words of  VV’s character in Swingers….. Money

prob is they are all

Douche-Markk ERR zzz

 

Whenry Whill our collective Stockholm Syndrome Kick IN????  ?? ?

Baron Flan–i can’t AGO 55secs..let go of my EGGO…… waffles                                 …    .let alone minutes  w/o a LIE–Fubar,                                                                                                                                                               OUR NIGGA!!!!

 


=================================


 

=============@~stretching~@ true=======>>

 

Yeah, so on my up-coming trip i’m gonna look for cool                                                                    girls/ladies..@church

The only problem ……………………is….ya know….. that Jesus crap,

….ugh…

can’t we have religion ………….without a book.?

.. huh

Spirituality       U   (insert your own jewish yoke)

 

=========FU Holly & Drew Wood=================

btw, in psych class, ever see that experiment about the fruit on TV.., eh