Wanna Mend my Nex…us Chapter.. & Turn Another Page

2 Me, as a Liberty and Justice-deprived Socialist, The bars in Noho and Amherst the big city/towns in Pioneer Valley

are

                           $0  Toxic

==============================

 

i

 

TV ‘WCU’rimes.(R)+(D)are$

  and compare them⌊ 2 heir multi-Billion war$  they will star..t*…                                                                    gotta keep up

 

//                                       More Ale

=i told ya.. i bet Kraft/terry glenn comment / schtick…by me at training camp put a RickkkooooochEZ   highlightED target on me…. =====and then SHowcase Live…. full on video surveillance plus… sound out

gonna see how to best describe Maddow’$$$  and speaking of Gay Pieces of $$$HIt, guess who was a big rachel fan whilst this comcast bs occured   AH

============

involvement.?!! !..

her producer is married to the ex-MTV Girlfriend of the MLB guitar player.

yup friends of the late Andy Wood took great umbr@ge with me  youtubing  and wood  play

==============

—-      —–   ——-

=============

Big FLan$ of Human Right$ not Lefty a major part of my early detractor$$$ (rock groups) ….

they saw the 2$ue..nam…I Cummings

==$ on Tour… Don’t Ask About Me !! to any Band  LOL LOL ==

they see y’all ‘Signing’ and i(t*) Drive$$_

.                      (R)em $leeple$$

Losing Hei(R)EZ…

akkka

Losing  Their Religion

====

=====Tree BuggerrS======


=====

 

==Sleeple$$===Rockers Roll….overover  actual kid signings,…..===

 

 

And the #1 Reason ……….                                                                                    for my Maine-iacal Hate-REd

WFI

Camptown Faces Sing MY Song

<=I’m Left…                                                                                                                                                         Totally Unaware of the level or propensity of These DelinSquints

=======================

=——————————–=

===========================

=wit a =tinkle in her eye== the smallest dick in her office, No(w)>>

Back to Rachellle RocHell  && &.. .TV Crimes any Rube-€  [ LIVE ] !Boom Chaka KHAAAAAAAAAAAN !!!!  !! !

My best buy tv (they ‘mistakenly’ sent us 2) from Bernie and Phyli$$ had….. updated technology in early 2000

i lived across the street from their headquarters… they “needed” protection….!!!!  !! !    my tv was transmitting facT2 thru ComCast a broad definition of CCustomer DDi$$$’‘ire….Vice

 

i wanted to add:

RM was someone i greatly admired above almost all.

Educated, Gay, Out….ta     co mmun i…Cater to $$$

if you are a frequent reader you know i believe lesbians   females are the only ones with any inte ggrit….ty…

So, i was a meatball towards her…

======

yadda badda ……

Young Adults…. the Final Frontier is U

All,    H……………………

=====

when kevin smith had that heart attack …. i thought… why didn’t he fuckin know !!!! total blockage like his daD

$8,000 a person… total scan in heavy detail…

==and my socialist law firm will make extensive use of these B&A images…..=a real ballsy lawyer$ $’cream $ue…P

1st year after i get paid … my family will all get scannED..

and i will promote the production of many more for

lowering the healthcare costs A$$…H,,,ole$$$$

Correct me if they have been debunked.. or ??

nobody sez anything but mind melding Get Out.

<=====..Swoon.. Spoon… Soon Err D’en _________

  Waiting .. . ) on a Friend   

 

 

====Wit 2 knee so funnC====>==

Anybody else seen [deer] own                                                                                                                            DT’$ for 2019…..U.$. oh!! $0….GOing BackYard$$

——————————Electric FencingonGuar…………….

see it..wit…18…17…   A,B,C

————————–D———-Electric Fencing————–

etc——————etc…..excedrin… imagine em not hungover* with my shit on their hare brainED cube desk to anal queef… desk draw fulla      nips 4 tuR=(D)…. .  .  [Ø______Ø__MacH__Ø______Ø–[—Ø-Ø ]>

supposed to be a turnip truck..lol only to my…elf ego

—-0—–being me and saying the best thing are…..Horizontally …….AGoof

I Need A Vacation from my Permanence

===course it is mind warping the amount of pix “secretly” taken ,,, dad mom …………. kids don’t they ‘sur-f.….. 24/7

Cru$t*,   they just react,,, zombies of minimal motion to get purrpix

==========================================

my writing,,,the interpreter’s Tone … Rhythm ..HeiL…Impressions

==================

Wonday   ……. Light Foot mass..(R)age 

CirCling the Wagons with Dragon & _ _==Puff,,,or Poof===$

===============

From out here in the  Hare.&.get.any,….                                                                                          those Mammoths look Cool.. those trucks going by the park...a 2day

——feather$$$ flufErD

———–========—-

=======Kkk======>> >

they Liberty feed off each others Ignorance..

====================

On & On & …… (W)On !?? ?

=============

I Decree, 2:48 SiestataS

(reclined in carseat “nearly horizontal” mimicking the town “castle” clock)

 

==============

The CornerD I backed Into …….

Ooo Oooo(H), I Had to Butta Call Mako…. Statement

this Week Please, My Friend !!!!  !! !   IDK L&F

Monday Tuesday ….Have A Nice Daytime temp & a touch of hay fever coming on…….. 

 

==========Kkk Jessica Hahn==============

and Real Ladies,, Pleez Yell Core Poor Rating Amorica …

FU and your Purse Parties

with alk, t* fuckkklmn

Gucci Gucci Goo———->

——-

 

Kno(W)……….. NO

peking l&F China call home  we r home hero

===== Don’t Waste a Vote in an Important Race==

======Hut==WTF… mako diff ????  ?? ?

William C. Higgins (421)  

Write In    Tuesday,    Nov 6th

Specially if they haven’t media….Ha t*ED…DE nyet

C, mr Pez we have c0mmon  ground.. We Hate Thi$$$ Media!

What are WE You gonna do about i$Raeli $(H)elF=0ccupation Within Ou(R) Border “Wall$$$” … akkΓ Sovereign Grounds ? Bigg Fann (repeat) for……

===?? ?==Are Fannie$$$ Getting the Belt(Way)~~~~~~~~


======Who……>?      Who…….<?======

======

PHat Guys you ca$H…cast*ED your Best and White$t* @ Me…

You think Coach has Faith in Youuuuuuuuuuu..?../ Nex..\

You (w)aRe………Vomit Inducing

========H…….<=====  i  ggi   n…… s=========

(W)hy Do you Believe in Lesbians, So Much.???

.. never any Dicks HounD

 

==⇑==is that why the guys felt b-tray==

South o Border===

Peeps… look at me and Say U..U Deniro… Deniro ..

Well, i kinda got the attitude when nec…lotm

Deniro… …..ohhhhhhhhhhH

DeNero…..

Tankkk$$$


the reason all this latest shit stepping is cuz of

southernbaptists …. FL 20-yo black females slow stepped it to me ..Disappointment Necc ….GrinchEZ

Morphing out of ya Bowling league... 7-10…..  V

 

 

 

Soldier of Digit-L, the Midd-L Won

Field Gates…. Yates..Hopening

 

=====================

draw was full

==across… thru  mason – dixon Line… chuck-L=

\ouch

cool bear beans

//////waiver wire tapping/////////


=======no gronk===============

nice camera placement ….stadium  overhang

// ‘beetle’… pats postgame radio guy sez that chi- soldier field has the    // worst camera angles in the league…..love data…

//  all most never get that commentary on tv.. air, chuck…


A….A..M

billy ,,in,,,commercial


danger

===Pats have gov connections so they knew……

and finally saw the light. //  Wight, Isle

when my WP password “predicted” the comeback win in SB

—————-if i evah have a band …..we’ll start at my home.. Showcase Live———–as whi’F”F”——====

 

i was just gonna make an ‘I’ comment…

fumbled to I=Team

===annoyED vs. ===Ill====ill===

ill annoy

 

=======⇓==

neva eva ask a black person to “make” you a Tuna Sandwich                                                   … Fom  $cratch !!

====you know me==⇑==

timing is eva

==pats sb qb dare.. against buddy==tony eason

======================

keep’em Home More All

===

tater no chips please  (wise)

====un beli[check symbol] penalti======

====

–due dilli..peeps..@showcase alive

===========

a maze in… sum buddy talk to me who passed by.. the .. Bah

 


============

 

============

that’s howl………………………….

============

a tie PLeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeezzzZZZZZZ

  • Roc-kkkneeD,    newt

============

i was always a fan of his Halfback…. Hunch..Y

====================

Wtf  pass on 4 and 1

===============

don’t wanna make any more A.H. comments… but i bet he didn’t try that balls shit with brady or gronk or bigger peep$

=====

anybody believe females real ones feinfucker…

couldn’t have  handled my hunch..back

Betta !!!!  !! !


TimeZzzz Up …. Male…fiss [ y ent A$$$ not allowED ]


windy

============

5 syllable tackle

===================

bill would like  an Assante comment…

======================

whose the TE for pats now… ghost

———–0–0——-<<—klingon

to the thought of My First House

                                   enigami

=======

54 Power

 

marky mark me Kraut*…… not his Wurst

 

mini me  1/2 54 =

================

jackson up  //   ??? ?

gilmore down

//  [w/o coach’$ All-22 game film.?.. Mall Fluff unless an ex-player?]

========================

———0000000000———

sum buddy talk to me who passed by.. the .. Bah


White is playing like a ‘ Billenial ‘Patriot

Dane Cookie …is a terrible comedian

======make it what you …..===============

Ron White just put in a cookie cutter special…Hi? can’t suck,,,

Fluff your Pil,,,,,,low$ ????  ?? ?

mayor raymond

Whose Insuring our Tru$$$t*

oh yeah..”I Feel Betrayed”… comment

1st  or A-Tray   Trust both WAy$

B-tray  Broken Trust or (R)ust*

—-where was my A   astray        H

=====U enabled this medio acre  media===========

Betray der$ of U$ ..maybe U

========//=Whistle(r)-Blo(W)n===============

the mirror first, $ir..//. [would be my reply]

//i wouldn’t answer a comment like that w/o lotsa totZ

//    I understood that one !!!!  !! !

Door #1

=====It HurtZz… How… How Could U.. ??

said Indigenous Indians==(II)===

==-========++++++++)___________====

Jeff ‘AA-M is a Leftie…     dick is crockie

0:24


that is all on the QB

Peace

i did not know that.. 1st road win

-======// post scribal============


the buffalo bills knew what’s correct… jim kelly’s home/disc…go..

famous peeps  Kkk   @n’t go $$$ocial like olde daze..

Care and Caron, Richard, Sir  my proof and logic teacher.. wrote the text

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weak Lie… Dia.trying …tribe

Who Loves Me?

… why no donations ?

why no gov help ? cuz boogeyman id Dem(R)..all

why the hate and browbeatings and passersby in periph.. always …always… always… look my way after..wards c=>leaver?   Brashtalk

why no media when everyone that comes to amherst is expecting me..?lol

….

oh..so just abit agogo a lady mouthed to another passerby,,,

‘He treats us like toys’  ….. Kkk memba

 listen 2 rush 2112 side 2 track 1

 

“i treat you better than toys, Quitch”WTF  !!!!

=======

actually i think in ‘arrays’ or groups…point is

I ¢-ram

the Reality‘ Chancellore,

The IntegrItty / Media #Matters 

II (Intellectual Integrity… )     my own term ? 

  i define it.. my pix in dictionary..tongue out einy.. H

I am the E.F. Hutton of ME Idia Anull Analysis

Mimic KING .. your previoUS gov/media… but T-ruthfull

=.. saw Cantstandza (george twin at cumbies) here==what are you a poet and  …………….?

================

Movie parts Flea has played is a Thesis topic ?

==

t* +  hey #treat us like puppets…!!!!  !! !

puppets or “my toy”    ???         U make the Call  ?

==⇓===LOL==⇓=====

If I Only Had A Job ????  ?? ?

======

What do recovering Alcoholics and 2021=have in Common==???

   Both Wanna Put D.T..’s Behind Them

————————————————-

should i wait til i get elsewhere to procreate… …..check + mate

==============

still waiting for the news report about what happened ‘to me’ #UMA

====LMK !!!

————-

 

============

“Run Outta Town”..?.. more like Rot…10/10  Now… give it 2 years..

===what will be left of your image of it…. ????  ??

==============

Is this gonna be settlED by Sadie Hawkins dance on my dick tater titration

=

Satur Day Live

Tatter O’ Day

America is EASILY Self-Sufficient

minus all unnecessary works for the $ake

=====try==essentials only for 6 months+======

==IMAGINE==

=====

Lots more….\__… I H…ate You…__/ …lips read

I want a Jury trial against entrenchED Liberty tree$$$

 

I would like my trial in Puerto Rico

 

kkk (R) eep me (w)………..(W)+aite+ing…….

$tocks are B$.. PleEZ don’t try and correlate me 2 …any 1 stock

====FU Coke, Pepsico,…..=======

$tocks are a tic tock CON-t*-(R)-App- $$$- Bun ???

=======================

once again Brainiac$… nothing is a choice with consequence to (R)ep

History is what fUture Generations memba

=========================

Jeans or Jenie US

=======heir Bottle$ !!===============

fired up friday….

world seems on

                          $    \tilt\     $

 

===================

you maybe already finished browbeating locals cuz they are…..                                                                                            afraID

me, not 2 Wuch

 

======>>>===LOL = Land O’ Lotto===K, i bought a Quick Pick, 1 !

===Scratch tickets in the future thrill ONLY be Scratch and Sniff==

ie ag..                a  Novel-T

 

 

 

 

Extra, Extra, Weed All About It: aka. 'The Ghost in the Green MACHine' Juxtaposition !!