All posts by Admin

-(Close game)….Goff is not really ‘Off’. Mucho Better opponent. 4 drives/4 TD…

Camilla Harris … Yeah, NO

Butty… Real …chameleon?

Biden.. eyes have ‘IT”

Sanders

Warren

Bloomberg.. loses on name alone. Never meant to wynn

====V$$$$$$$$.00

An Asshole liar then there is the presidential candidate.

____woke whites weeded___

========

It is really for me.. about my commercial inter reaction$__

 

K

 

They are betting those adorable $1 comfy socks are gonna make you get through rough  ugh$.oaB

LossLossBleed…….(R)

Know Where the Game Starts and Bend$_$

#Howell@mBII Polling?

12 more sunny rotations…..

years.

________________

Nicely done,

MVT

_______.. spontaneous robustion medium

RG3.

transition opened up // need more info

No wonder .. they are similar ? Huh.

Wow.

====

49…. // headline

 

50=ish Again. St.

 

===Pat’s Ffan afterthought$_====

One game… 60 minutes..

? Gotta Contain  and …..

Confucious say.. // ..rebutt;; \ who is dictating ?

 

===\\count, /counterpoint in one nugget ==

 

 

Baltimore’s #$ponsorED by ……. Dominos

 

 

 

Yeah… me. Me. Freed.

 

So much Gusto Ff0xed up

 

Free.. like.   @ Cool..  Breeze

÷÷÷÷÷÷÷÷÷÷÷÷÷

British monarchy.. tattering ))   why do we have a queen ?king, BS of Highest Quartering of thought

Japan…. gonna need to ¢hange Emp!!  //or. My values supercede

China.. Tian a few men  fare$

..

Me.. free speech.

Fuck You All.

Humanity Wins..slow.

I only need us citizens to vote for meo

_______________________MV_

Half full…

MNFoot massage

Who’s P_ayin’ ?

#Footloose?=====welcome to my abode====

///////////___//__________________________

Thought of the Day*

Why would Trump allow me to have justice

In an Ele¢TTtion Year ?

Donut Mako Fence, Wally.

World, correct me if I’m ..//.Beaver

 

MNFootball

《=====sore ankles on defense for LA======》..》

================

Miami.. ladies… Now, Now knowing data

Now, you show your …..

Cya, literally in the morning

______

Btw, belicheck let a  rutgers player go..on draft day.. sorry. Need more info…..

 

__________

Those uniforms can be seen from the space station.

Wow.

=======

Psychics in LA are getting mixed signals

=====¿isthisthingon?=====

Hues are gonna be held account ..¢©able

=======

Prez meo…W

Back $©(R)atch……[ RasH. ]…

 

=======$egue====

Buddha my belly is out..

Ru.b lowe..R

>>>>>>>>>*<<<<<<<<<<

Great bit putting chuck Liddell on comedy stage with earpiece.

& Whitney’s found her calling… [radio]

=======

How is Biden even still around… who cares.. this son ‘scandal’  keeps name in the news..

Dan Quayle of Relevancy

//  Pota… fuck it..taters

&

Butty, whenever you give him the dear john fax..fine.

======boobsworld tour.. reality:

==So sad to see flooding in Italy, France, Greece.

====

=============

Segue..idk

 

SNF.. gotta watch snl highlights… b4

i must be undigestable

corn   Y     Y          Y                          Y                              Y[ 11235]

 

===========

first to 10 wins

=========

====justin skool==//  amazing name===

==========

 me over the | line

TD

====bastille day is in off season====

 

=====

GB is a second half team, anyways…Stay Tuna... rice  so nice

 

 

no corn  no @ corn

=====================

planted the seed of love…

the vines are killing me…

=========bad bad bad===

==========

my bank has an

IMAX

 

 

 T

 

 

 

 

 

H

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

T

 

 

 

 

R

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

e

================================================

 

 

time corruption

∀mbassador ..

// manuello//.becoy , embarass incrementho$

 


orange ya glad i took the pulpits out.

jj

 

=====commercial snl plug==============

thaT SNL THANKSGIVING SKETCH WHERE THEY ‘ DUMPTRUCKED’  DINNER

 

— The Aristocrats

 

=============================

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dally

Who ?

==================now====si si==============

safe quarters make 25 X


GN©Roup.0n

===========peace, love, and good night============

do your mob

======================

fox and ‘friend$$$

============

sunny fun.. huckle berry

=======

jones

jones

==========

oh my  contained

=========

weather alert .. potential loss of power…

Noooooooooooooo…..

                                                                                                                           KHaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaan

==========

bad dreamer

====—==—

happy shoppers world cup

========

i want a refrig on my bling

=======shark tank rejected..lol imh====

boston bruin………………. DD      airports east coast

======gronky smirnoff

==================

harry razor at gillette..

=======TD=======

oops/// cross commercial… heighTTTTTTTTTT

=============

solid state


========

peace and shade in sunny  …. foxy borough

 

egg nog in my iced latee ??

 

wow,,,  sorry

saw

incredible egg fishing holes videos coke 2

noodling 2.0

speaking of much….


=======my next unscheduled dest.. would be silicon valley girls

===============

Michel        needs a

D’angelos      commercial deal

#∑State farm agent

====================

fearless throwing it a    way


I’m F’n Sorry,

 

did they switch to AFL goalposts ?  //Arena |_____|ball|

=====

poker chip players

==========

denis leary is perfect as trump’s anger manager on his shoulder padding

 

both……WB@#

=================

i hear that….

//progressive… // turret tunnel detector low battery  beeps

============

still haven’t got past baby yoda….

=========

D- fence

==========

a few thousand followers….. miller life ?  kkknoT

==================

all world

sez      Howard  Cosell of my ERR@

============

oppurtune in   //  [ring]  Oh kkkno

=============

 

i heard the surprise guest on the

poison def leppard motley crue

2020 arena football tour

is

is

                                                WFI

 

 

Rage Against the Machine

==================//  .¢.rush king in limbo err  /========

====

okie

big 4th…

===

 

==

no borders

====sez the left================

right sez they are correct

 

===———quickkk sand———-======

imagine stopping the flow of drugs from the canal up ?

….. trump projection

====================

===================

===================

TD seems ….2 much 2  pass

….

FG ….

===============

-(audio)—beaver...let it

nope, next one der years…

===============

no TD………………………….!


noisy “neighbors” ”/////pooh

=============

FG

 

bell biv devoe // poison        and mighty mighty def tones.. bloom..shackkk@

 

=============

prime grocery to my hotel ?

======================


me0,   watch …. out

\\\\riptides/// \\\\\

==========

mash in my tater thoughts

=======

career thyme, zeke…..

==

==================

==i am NPR…NPH… commercially peking

===============

 

ankle just now recovering from small seats ii @]]Wynn.show[[ankle bama // [guillooly?]

||inflated|| miss approp

front to foot ]crikey[wa

=============

first splatteRing in Winter snowFall—>0ver, tis

=======

[Never ! 〈laughing.〉].. were the weirdest airport moments..

shocking.. first.. chuckle at the correction, wonder this person’s scruples collection, record

====nice breeds nice==============

oh shit..

wtf

what a trifecta of nfl this week from 4pm on

ne dal la sf  bal &  mr. rogers           no byes / nor ignore

i gabba rabbaa tru.. those games! ….. wowsa nfl

 

//                               l0.0key dear