All posts by Admin

and Speaking of Vaginal Thwarts…Sorry,,, Vaginal Warts!

                                         Anne  Oh Mega-Huge Fuck Off  

 

to anyone even remotely responsible  for that Cataclysmic Hack job of BS  Right Wing anti- Dudeness ! ! yup,  duh  Bridges too Far Right

 

anyone ? ? ? Finding sum Suitable Company  …what a F’n Coincidence

The Kingsman ChronicKKKills

I actually asked for my money hac.. hack know!

Vets Deserve Plush-like care not Lush-Psyche! (rug pulled) like $Care…… Assholes

IT’S Obvious  (t),R,eason,…D…. that the MSM won’t even connect  these dots.. talk about Vets benefits while healthcare is Bill=ing in ConDiGress …. Might Cause viewers synapses to restart..oh KnoW

Show, I am Hear to shine light on Veterans Care whilst UniverSELL Health $care is “Debated”..LMK $How That Quos??

BOO 

The reason GOV doesn’t work well is                                                                                       because Hey WEalth don’t want IT 2…

Constant comPROmiZZZe gives BattSHIT as an end product….

They can KNOW state with CONfiDENSE that GOV doesn’t Work well enough for UHC…DATA Driven Analysis

Congressperson’s HC logic…wait for IT///2///                                                                          (I’m Fat…So “BAN” Food…Can’t you all ..Si…( zzzIT)

We’R not a good option hear .(they’ll imply CORRECTly)..                                                         …..the private markets are                                                               FARE and Balanced Crook..EZZZ…                                                                                                                               UseLess  tHem                                                                            @    HUGE FU 2 Conned ASS 2  Wit, U RENT??zzz

It DR eamZZZ that GOV/Manne  ????? care so much about you B4 til  birth… ,  WHinE Use  ..the kids as a Battering RAM against struggling parents (keep in Lien).. Shitt.                                                                                                                     .UR..18 and …..the REST…No Rest, Parent.. You Lazy POS                     ..Truly Not Tower Problem….Fail In-Line…                                                                                            You Deviant POS..                                                        It seems our parent’s were called POS and they called US that…like a whipping post of soul!!!..Don’t Don’t have a Donut…Don’t call your kids this!!!!

Person Of S….?

.SStuff luckDD=====play the A LooFiery¿¡¿====(L)ottery

Note to Quell-th:                                                                                                                                 Healthcare does not belong                                                                                    in the hands of                                                                                                             Penny-Pinching Oligarch Wannabees…..P..POW

 

=============HeadWhine====================

FunChess is when I’m playin against Checkers enthusiAss  zzz…..

—-      ‾‾‾‾      Η  ‾‾‾‾‾‾‾‾—–((t()))—:–]—->

 

 

=======

====Sour Alien President  from Uranus….Count.Transparent, Si?¿==

Fight the Awful Tower !! .

Tear down Heir TyReignE of …….Hey  Dr. Seuss

He’s not allowed to tell anyone he’s a DR cuz  Pez, …Prez

doesn’t like Elites around his Thinkin Roomzzz

 

 

\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\Got ?? ReQuest ////////////////////////////////

I Tell Yazzz..                                                                                                                                            If only finding suitable company was as…                                                          EZ as Talking Down ∀..RAND into ground    EMPIRE ™

my (t)ake, Ayn was petty,                                                                                                                 not like Tom (RIP)=                                                                                          her school marred name.       Rand Dumb..====>>Petty=mess

 

/////////////////////////////////\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

=======Mei Mortal Mess Mere =============

 

HexSUP ¿…………..    Test F=rust=RATED XXX 

==================

Hut…………….. you don’t seem to realize is Heir gonna be sniffin’ my A+ss fumes where EVER I Go….        Hear I get to grow/ buy Weed, free healthcare and an aBunDANCE Oh Ladies…To me, .LA IS WORSE THAN NYC cuz everyones looking for ?Dare? BBD . Sleazzz oozes from everyhairpiece     at least NYC, It’s Just…………    Piss                                                                          ti don’t go to Either….                                                                                                                                                                                         So Si me now, and Understand me later…..                                                               I’m not going Farm? from hear…

 

I, Bloke, THE GAME,,,,,,!!!!  !! !

Took the CLash out of GAME………………… No more Monopoliez

Elsewhere….. i’Deed B–>Shi(tt)back 2 my goal line                                                                                                                           with 100 yards to score……. 

==========Field Position…..is Betta Here  =========                                                                        

 

 

 

 

kinda like Starting with my back to Mid-field ..   (3 musketeers-ing)

 

 

 

 

========== Fat-Less Amore========= 

 

The people are Allways Friendly…Until I start Talking, LOL

The UMASS culture is GOOD  and Plenty O.. (M/F)OOD…                                             A Fatt Pharm   tWin Disguise as a Drinking Town…

AmThirsts’  Gift to Y’all that keeps hangin aRound..                                                My comment about that  is                                                                                               ,,,either gonna help or a Pharma THeory is correct

===========Sorry,,Hutt=on over to McMurphy’s B4 the Remodeling …aka…what does the dog say?====Roof@ Winter 2018=======>>

                                                                                                                                                      

 

Help Me Spock the World…..   \\V/   …

You can ALL be emotional after we XChange the Cheats!!!! !! !

 

———————————

in that Wild Turkey SHumm(R)Sell….

Swavinn at the sunset…

gots me WonderBreading (Natick)..nice tan Flutie lol  aNutt(R)

 

That’s why Repukes can’t grasp Global Warming…. Half the hours every 24 of ZZZ’m….(t)Heir theory is (R)einforced…..    ===Si ???===

Global EmbarrassMENT UPdateD with GW DenialiZZZm:                                    …WTF,…..Drain the SWamp….H                         .                        U H

====================

Mr. Caught Heirs… No more maKin fun of Freddie Boom Boom Washington’s culture and Juan brought a letter from HomeY,

Please stop picking on Juan.. He’s Very Censustive. He’s a Good Boy!

Signed,

Epstein’s Mother


=====>   Oh, Oh,….Pick on me …..Pick me Mr. Kotter !

—-Sorry Horchak… I still haven’t figured out what ethnicity UR..

Sew, that leaves Vinnie…and Me…… 2 WhitEZ  

===============Sorry…to dwell on, Black Culture When it has NO Effect on me… Now we R gonna Focus on my bROAD Chumps…WhitEZ !…………… Si Si Friers…..

                      EPick on Tower Clown (R)ace….Equal ≠ $Equal$

===========Guit R Done!==( )¿)==================

We cling Tower  Cult..uRe like we R Righteous.Rangers ruff ready realistic  reelin rods roping  riotous .raptors

wHen ……we are led around by pencil dick…. sillyZZZsin Heirs…reTightEN

==========HokeY # 1776====================>

Sew, Rednecks…… Redtexts(smart onez in da General FamiLee).. w/ General Lee uh..4X20 parked out Back by tHat new fancy math…..                                                           ah….Addition,  (nobody laughing???) 

a 3-Lorry

Outhouse // Cigar Humidifier Room

Beauty  ….

Saloon

 

=======Mei 2017 Whine Tasting==========

Dumb Dump

PrincXcesses

Victim-bait  Me” just like the Feds, Christians, MethoD(t)W(R)ist.…….  REAL, as ME

Class….is a State of Mind ……UnForGET===>ability

 

 GOLLUM…  Hairs the Fugly One

FreeDumb E

 

—-WhineDD, ……..Abbie Cough-Man!——————————

4 ways to the Chip off the Gold Block PahT

 

 

====should be a funChess day to sample sum yum stuff======

===========================

I’m about to buckle up/down for a IncrediMedible Double Sundae                              // i need indica edibles i thunkinn

with the Pats…DefenseMess of the  Leek,   this weak?mmmmmmyOhhhmmmmmy

What’s the Next ____line_______ ??  dist herb inn behavior

edit: saw job web-SHite commerSell

InDEED….Treat Yourself 🙂

not InDEEDdotcom ,,,,,,,,,,     FU 2 Ayn (R)an(D) FuckerZZZ

 

 

Plan(ET( 4 after 2,1))….where’s planET 3?

SStuffDD….

 

Hate, That’s No Plan!

Y’all need to use the Completion Backwards Vice Principal

…..Film @ 11 …..

and now back to ϒour regularly scheduled program,                                                                             The KashASS(t)Wins                                                               … already  Kin Drama

I O…Live, Ladies…

https://www.indiegogo.com/projects/421-a-life

 

Be A Doll and how about donatin  A Dollar or $4.21……..

Be A Cool Dude, don’t B a Dud..

Donate Please…. If you have benefited over the last 10 years

Please Resist (Dance) !!!!  !! !

Where Peace and Mind Overlap…Doorway up ahead .. Twilight Zone: Comic ReLeaf

 

==========================================

 

===I===Twas askeD==&=foreseeably= Know I won’t be dating any hardcore black ladies  cuz they are Scary like that SNL girl in Bad Batch..I only watched the first 5 minutes..WTF.

                                         frontCENTERrow

to a Diss Play,  a Black Comedy .(BallWAYs Amends Badly) .                      .a…Mann Coulter soulless mess..                                                                                                 The Show’s about to  SHart   

this decadance is brought to You by Trump U…smiley faced graduate  ……..sez…….Now,……We Know SHIT!!…and HOw

               ..V…  ID eo (t)K!  Racy…..                                                                                                                     A Wink ChippenDale Production  

btw, that’s K factorial

a DEFinIte future thesis: K! Cult U R … No solutions on TV..and NO cryin in Baseball Si.. , GHOST OF Christmas MAY help in many wondrous ways but He can’t fix this  SNAFU people …no matter how much y’all Believe…not gonna happen ….

the looks i get;] …..like i’m duh devilD Ham  .  aka Spam                                          //   uptodate: worse now…i will say black woman can really show anger better than whitEZ   //ReallyUptoDateCuz B-Day:   So the “Achu”zz are giving me Gotcha, Gotcha, Gotcha,……and fist to mace Fall sayin GET OUT!..FU..btw, NO, I won’t be at ANY UMASS Football tailgates cuz the $/Pew changed tailgating in parking lots into a MOSH Pit of students in a prison yard like area  ..Guardzz.up HI..//      so was i bong???

Then the Black older folk give looks to ill….                                                   All I’m asking is for all People to make your own judgements…

 

 

that voting for hillary ova Bernie still makes me wonder if they would STill?   The church will nudge, nudge wink, wink..no need to (t)hink..==>>>….Tower savior from BIG Money.    LHen                                 (Inn O Reality sez he’s a Goodell-MachEvilYAWN,                                               a BIG MONEY saver…. ∑ = no change).                                                                          Biden with that pinko eye was stare E——-                                     I guess the Democrats promise all kinds of CON-Session..zzz..

A Socialist has KNOW CONsessions…Why?                                                                          We ALL WIN  //  ..Everything is Kinda Powerful… Hut

So, on bequarter of WhitEZs of the Bottom 67% of the TOTE’m Pole..WE are Requesting your HELP 2 STOP the INSANITY !!!!  !! !

Don’t listen 2 Achtung..[the Box]==>>..[.maybe cuz in a socialist world Religion has little influence]..YA Wink! …..  Sea the other side

====Real Peace fom …… KindMESS==&=Black Lives Matter !!!!  AND to prove it..Vote !!!!<<===FUCK (t)HIS TRUMP=MESS=

=====Oh, So on my Grave..I want engraved…                                                          I Tried , Every-time Y’all pay that RENT CHECK==Think About MEi ==================

=-=-=-=-=-0-=0-=0–

[ Bikers For Trump ]

Kid driving behind   ZZZ Biker…Si’s sticker and thinks:

¿ Hey, Isn’t That Redundant ?

 

==============================

 

Please LMK which Black churches are openly supporting Bernie and not just the Dem candidate…Peace

=============Mei=lack of data=========

inert    //  Ghandi quote // all i’m sayin is KNOW your history

 

 

========================================

 

 

 

 

===btw, ====================================================the Resist Dance is ONLY Done in my Pants=Ladies ========= =======Oh Oh sO live===>>>>>>

 

 

 

I need a C.C.  Lobster or 2   !!!!  !! ! // had 1, no butter

 

π ——-WTF=====-

after 2 years………     ∑  feelings  = 0

==========i can only act like i’m hot for a lady if I am…… I can’t FAKE IT…Hence, I’m only looking for someone who flaps my jack…. ======Avoiding #&@%&! is also on my brain===

=I=== don’t want to HAVE to grow a beard..

============================================

1-2 QUALITY Ladies…StunnAhs

 

 

 

 

=====================Dump=================

stay away from Douches and their Hags


Ya know why i’m convinced Jeselnik’s a Nazi, He’s such a GASS——–

 

======================

stow, lake boone

I am at a yawbus down in CC and this little girl and guardian were discussing the potato chips with sea salt and i said…close 2 this

I heard that If you hold the bag up to your ear you can hear the Ocean…../ the Guardian got a laugh..\ at least….

 

===================

What do you call a scenario where a guy that doesn’t want me to fuck/ ………\marry his, of age, younger sister

Butt he wants to Butt me instead      ????  ?? ?

=============A Greek Bedding====================

If you put a Carbon-based Lifeform under                                                                                             Extreme PRESSure from ALL Sides….
It’s SURE to shit out Diamonds …………Frequently, Bitches !!!! !! !

=====BTW, HomeRuns Hear and In Personable are my D’s======

 

===&==the MSM is my Toilet Paper======== >

Twas I the One to make the MSM use the term CENTRIST ????  ?? ?

=====Maher, ….I’m Left!  ……..FU OllieGarth================

Now when i see Madison Ave using my slang patterns,,

It makes me step back and  …C==>….   /   Idiocracy by Mike Judge

<<=====C-4 yourself… Blow your mind====  /==============

maybe i should set up a Fundraising campaign for

Private Chill Living Space….

So, it looks like i’m not nominated for a Nobel Peace Prize  !!¿!! ………………………………….. again

My point being, I ndeed your anonymous foreign donations as US donations will be negligible…..

Foreigner   …. Prince Spaghetti or Ziti from Africa?                                                                                                                                 Call Mei, Maybe ????

=============

 

Anyone who has “benefited” should…… Help !?!

 

 

======Yes, Republicans, When you look in the mirror…There’s your election fraud…then let’s talk computer company in charge…… Dems, …….II z on YAz==============

JOAN VENNOCHI of BGlobe  …                                                                               STFU you HaaaaaaaaaCK.. DNC/HRC/MAN sez IT’s in the email

check IT out

=======HRC has been the MANzzz Lapdog for S00 Wrong, ========Cut the Line….It’s a-nutter Shark==                                              =edit:  1 week lather==WT:OB-S4E7 Biggins, …..lol i did========

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stop the Presses…. Hard to Handle,,ewww eww,,that Smell…

this is the fruits nuts of my labour over the last few  whateva…

this is the Tail of Pe Pe AchU

beware AMherstians he nearly got me and a few other AMountaineers as we traversed thee Darkened  Chasm …the taint…bleach…itz all white…  

 

….he rules these streets like no one… the atomic skunk….


edit: 9/1 I’m 6am staring at pe pe as he gets lost in an A pizza box on the barrenous strait when out of the taint comes a gallanting pe pe Le deux

——————–

speakin of Chunk…. Me,

 

 

 

 

Just Glad to CC party peeps !! long borin summer heart

 

 

 

 

What’s TextN?

What’s Next????  ?? ?

IDK     ……..   that’s the coolest party sass I leave the details to Y’all

MissionImpossible     Fuck Use(   R,D s) !!!!  ~~ ↑

 

=============================

Hey sUis

 

graffitti @ h2ofall/  ….    why do we lie ?

Top 5 answers on my whitebored…

Ego

Insanity (pathos)

Love / Hate

in Job description

Perceived Peer Pressure

=======>

we lie cuz ……we hate our TRUTH

 

=btw, Good to C that my pals trying to back moi R hacks=ru really tryin’?==

=========================

Eric Gales Rules ! don’t miss his show!!!!  !!

====Davy Knowles 2=======

HypoCrites…aka Haters.. “perventerrs” ..are rampin up Cher BS ...

don’t worry about your precious nightspots ..I ain’t no Socialite!

one and won = Won….digits be flyin @ gametime….will students be here for 1st game..26th…??.

21+ PLEASE have digits for me..a pix helps…

 

 

 

====Is this Summer or Fall ?? (Weird August in NE)=========

————————–>..

 Women  ….. Game Mon

Peel away the Night ……private “partying”** w/o any ottah guys….

C… I’m my own Weakest Link….no substihoot~

=====Vulcan “Peace Sign”===\\V/==

 

=gave away my playbook==>Adjustments R Crucial in anything>>=>

==Comrade Detective on Prime is Cool./.”Isn’t that, Redundant”./.==

 

—-why aren’t seamstresses called sewers????—–Sorry to all y’all————i’m not looking for a shitty one, though!——————–>>>

=Sew=

What might go through the mind of an ordinary e-liquid user/blower

==picture this: insert asshole’s, i mean user’s < WWF name >, coming down the arena Tunnel to a packed and screaming crowd of <insert user’s orientation> and he exhales a huge cloud #9 of smoke/vapor and then < WWF name > Rages 2

a Thunderific entrance wherevah/whenevahhhh

=======Quitting Cigs is Cool.. Rock On ============

i tried to check the trump news loop-duh-louie but once hit with these kinda “headline” polls……… stating

65 percent of Republicans would be in favour of postponing the 2020 election because of “Voter Fraud” !!!

my mind vomited !!!

=====but that’s their game steppin’ on our collective throats while we are perceived to be DOWN …bullypsych123

 

=======I M finally Down to ……….Lust a double chin=======

21+ PLEASE have digits for me..a pix helps…

for the Younger fans (MY fastest growing base…)

I don’t wanna DO Anything to Really Piss Them Off, once again…give;N way my Playbook !!!

I will have an ASK ME Anything…. drive thru in Reverse.. Lot 22

Anyone have an Extra ticket ????

Is Society or a Culture a Cult by def?


Well, Capitalism is Certainly the Phoenix, AZ ====>>>> Tacoma, WA      of All Cults…it contains Christianity and most western religions today…?donations are in what currency?

=======Cult=============================

noun

1.

a specific system of religious worship, esp withreference to its rites and deity

2.

a sect devoted to such a system

3.

a quasi-religious organization using devious psychological techniques to gain and control adherents

4.

(sociol) a group having an exclusive ideology and ritual practices centred on sacred symbols,esp one characterized by lack of organizational structure

5.

intense interest in and devotion to                                                                                                            a person,idea, or activity: the cult of yoga

6.

the person, idea, etc, arousing such devotion

7.

  1. something regarded as fashionable orsignificant by a particular group
  2. (as modifier): a cult show

=========

======Beast Soars=======GO GO Gojira===========>>>>  >> >

=========

 

Swashbuckle: (Madverb)      after sex i sez…. I’m gonna Swashbuckle the fuck out…(j/k)

I should Wash, Buckle the duck up and splitsvilla

 

===========================================

They CULT IvaTe,                                                                                             whilst I’m still Cult EvaDing   !!!

==and the winner in all this without doing anything new which is what they also do best…is=L. R. Hubbard….lol==heil author is dead who will do the sequel ????=====

===I to the E, T to the D==>>    ie, TD !!!!  , MOFOes !! Over=============>>Time=====ADRIAN!!!!  !! !=======

 

 

 

=====Centrists are still here even if taibbi’s right about centrism==

..a true liberal has disdain for monetary dogmas…

Centrist  =    CEO-Liberals                                                                                                                 

liberals who believe business has real world solutions for any/no budget…Do You Believe That?,… What is your evidence..?

 

=============================

(sociol) a group having an exclusive ideology and ritual practices centred on sacred symbols,esp one characterized by lack of organizational structure

i believe this part was questioned today… good starting point…..

 

our economy is our main lifeblood w/o,we monetarily “die”

so our structure depends on these sacred symbols Dow. NASDAQ,…….

Greenspan is our Witch Doctor

Now we have NO idea how our Economy REALLY WORKS …ASK??

but like a Slot Machine paying off,                                                                                                     we have  Shock Doctrines and all structure is

Blind with “EMOtion”

=====pissin up the drain into the owner’s box=========

So   , in ∑,                                                                                                                                           they have the system rigged around heir feelings ..so structure means diddly…Bo

Then they wait on a winning Trillion dollar bottery payout that is inevitable cuz they create it clandestinely...like the subtle changes they make to the rules they don’t like…  %$$ … never covered by MSmedia……

What Changes, great topic…not for me doh



========================

“Me surrounded by Ladies.”

added commentary: :                  

Who R ……these Emotions ??                                                                                                                (in a seinfeld/kirk voice pattern)

===================

the military breaks down recruits and builds them to be EMOsoldiers and that is a ……. for fightin the system… Would U like to know more ????

 

=======¿Tinting?======

=======

The Obtuse AcuteMESS

========

maybe i’m the only one with the balls and                                                             stick&stack                2 it ADD 2 it ADD – Ness.

EPA may be gone but biz-Ness folks should realize that the freight train of change ahead will make you pay deeeeeeply for taking advantage of USAs 4 year binge/hangover   I’m just sayin I’m Not runnin fot mayor or any other compromiserly    submissionary positions.    I am NO Politician…. I have too much stubborn  ntegritty

==Tom Kiefer was in town for 24 .hours===>>U should notice this  subverse hive is like the story hire UPS tellzzz USe and  LaiReality..

Bloom Taxonomy goes the Kid Dyno soar ova us

 

I’m definitely not gonna pay for pussy hear                                                                            why should I ????       

        

 

The prob with just a whisper of that falsehooded clan is they then can bareback unsubstantiated accusations that are sure to follow.post                                                           squirtin../,,,,,,>>

sow My, state of Aye unit address…

..                                          Jell0      Thank You, Goodnight !!!!  !! !

if any  males have had sex with me…speak UP…Chuck, or …..Ralph !?!

if, any woman has been paid for sex with me.. speak up...

——–let that pot simmer .======

 

As

sand

th

thoreau..

rough….. OUT

the

hourglass

=============================

you see, the only ones in ANY WAY surprised about my reaction were:

The people that are lied to,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,

the establishment present in america has been doing stuff like this to me every fucking day since college…uc, i have past every one of their “tests” with flying colors and they are far more devious than y’all !!

 

I’m Just Swayin’

=====How ’bout the NEXT bubble to Burst is Heirs????  ?? ?=======


====================

Hey Waldo, I have No Rival in my Field O Vision !

==============

 

 

trolling amherst lookin for a gOOd Prime;;;

illiterately… to ladies thought process

 

=====RIP, CC, why…====

 

 

 

=======so, i’m on tussin and weed, buckle up….=========

now, how would i expect the transition to go ????

…                               sum™ like bliss……

prez prints enuff monies to pay off any foreign debt….

and then prints enuff to pay off all american non-millionaires debts….

then everyone goes on siesta….biz will get the picture.

Acclimate or …fuck off

and move as we will become a self sustaining

Paradise….

 

 

volunteer

volunteer

volunteer

FU

Usary   ie……slavery   Banned

 

WTF are we …Idiots…..

 

 

==========anybody have ????  ?? ?===========

once religions name their ‘god’ …. they are a Cult

========================

 

workin on a podcast kinda winghut

 

==========================

thump isn’t draining the swamp…he’s draining any good the gov does…he /puke/re/rere are making gov in heir image…run things incompetently and frig the consequences / not bizness zzz prob..

 

 

………………..tensions are why ………………so serious……………………..

 

what is there left ‘stand-in’ ??

edu  , as i meant all those things..eco, biz,.philosophy is BS…duh   corny

gov / polly annas in poly science

religion 

Madison Ave / MSM  ….still waitin for my interview/ cover story..edit:  WTF, Rachel Maddow CC centrist bunt,  gets another cover story…. needs a BS bump from that

FREE-asss KO            ==itchy suits===

 

males   they may have to prove themselves as real special..to ladies                                                                           with soul to spare

narcissists

Florida, Orlando and the blueprint for complete saturation of a once cool place….capitalism never sleeps and it has to keep spendin mo money, mo money on mo shit mo shit

health  they could care less

Capitalistic failures on heir Titanic

Military IC … fear

SIC  surveillance IC snitches

santa/easter bunny named BillO

=====me, me===>>tussin and turnin nites

==what’s up, what’s up..Hearty People in da house…..

some weird shit encircled meez todaze…..

WTF, did I Do Now   ????  ?? ?

why i’m gettin deathisms

i mean..i still don’t know what i missed…a poll ?? post senate hearing???

i’ve been harvestin g my beard with the cat who taught letterman to be a Quaker…

 

 

========D and C about DC=now,, is Nixon, Hack ????  ?? ?========da Godfather expects Loyalty==Mafiosoooo=

 

============me, me===>>========last friday=====

note to fellow dumbasses……

one hearty apple a day should nevooooooooooooh

be followed by 3 or more in 24 owwwwwers…

fun timezzzzzzzzz

====the hole bunch of them are Baron(s).. just mispelled

….barren========

edit:

the kid, the sanest of them all…… irony of his name amongst the familiosooooo========

===now===i did’t want to talk about  …..butt he’s insane!===

remember G’sS….he’s got hair that seems to be a hybrid of frankenstein and a huge brillo pad .

Sow…he decides to trademark the “Devil Horns” look which he claims to have originated ?  note: I believe the 3 finger rock salute was first seen by D.R.  fans…my 2 pennies…. Django  

 

hey Milton Berle,    what is the (FMV) fair market value of a hand gesture????  ?? ?

(guess what finger i’m gesturing with and a little  birdie  will come down and give you 50 dollas)

===uncle milty lives!!==maybe find peace w/o the wallet==?

 

=================/  /==============