¢© Hubb……A….. Hubble…A…. Bubblicous

 

https://theintercept.com/2019/03/12/sec-broker-regulation-financial-advisers-fiduciary-rule/

 

// it gets fun    ⇓

 

btw, my rooms TappED Ttttalking …… $$$TalkED

                                   King FU  

just made a video performance…

w/ me talking out my…gym dandy ass

Queen’$ Ball ?? ? FYEO

 

Billion Dollah. // 1st ? Wave no waiv  ERR

 

VIVA 

 

Mr, A,G., your  groove… courthouse across the street … i didn’t choose it out my window… that’s called  fucking both ends  for the qu0,… middL

 

Mr, A,G.  Chello !

Aren’t I. Grande      Bill……….Y

 

Feds,,,, are you   in or out  ????? ?????

 

Quietttttttttttt like    cricketssssssssss

======

they were  IN $YNCH  with   Thee  NKOTB

 

 

              Justice is Fucking Hilarious.

 

LYMI

Trumpm$ Gwanna

Ground You$,,,,,,.@ssholEZ

=========

Go Big or Go Chrome

how the west was stunnED

no minor offen$$$e… Wally World

6:15 noise begins

Power in the Tower……


Damn the InterWet

===

Streets gonna be …… off the …..

======

can i get an upgrade to ‘i look at you’  B…..evel, $tir. $wiz…no L

==========

you startED IT, I WIT

Ness, Elliot Goal…DD

just a  Stew ,,,Poor $Kid… from a ~poor neighborhood,,,

i believe, We got this  huuuge house cheap, (30k)

  ¢uz,   a black family lived out back.. on the side street

locust st.

my dad, an autistic, didn’t care….

never said a bad word about them.

 

====
So, i wanna ask you, the Jury, Would you like to come over tonight.
TY, Your Honou(R)

 

====not on indian land, ======